31.5K

2019年中专第一次录取名单公示

2017年7月26日   点击人次:127

序号准考证号姓名毕业学校
1082403438曹思扬稷山县清河初中
2088203372柴梦龙河津市实验中学
3080208206畅凯文市实验中学
4080205889畅梓烁市实验中学
5080211269陈俊霖区实验中学
6080203797陈少坤力行中学东校
7083001180陈鑫风陵渡二中
8080209808陈宇轩北城中学
9082200607崔晓辉万荣县实验中学
10082203550董孟和万荣县解店一中
11082200165樊展图万荣县刘村初中
12080211531樊兆阳理想学校
13080202298冯浩帅格致中学
14082402168高龙飞稷山县稷峰三中
15080210681古天震运康中学
16080204410关张平格致中学
17080205588郭博林区实验中学
18080205860郭嘉豪河东一中
19080204202郭梦茹姚孟中学
20082801075郭伟夏县招办
21080206927郭文静北城中学
22082403630韩子豪稷山县稷峰一中
23052100075郝佳卓沁水县城镇初中
24088200841胡渊博河津市名星学校
25082104133姬鑫豪临猗县招办
26040306267贾舒昊长治市八中
27080200874姜世卓市实验中学
28082303484解恩华闻喜县实验中学
29080210756靳天奇力行中学东校
30080203729景海洋薛辽中学
31092800035孔逸轩五寨县第二中学
32082800133兰琪夏县涑水中学
33082800709李博夏县涑水中学
34082103452李佳霖临猗县北辛初中
35080200238李家铭东康中学
36082702088李磊垣曲县华峰初中
37072700735李俐庆祁县四中
38080208947李满海景胜学校
39083002658李权风陵渡三中
40102600646李伟栋安泽县冀氏镇初级中学校
41080211009李煊彬区实验红旗校区
42082101952李杨洋临猗县银星学校
43088102249李昀桦永济市城东初中
44082303193刘凌瑞闻喜县集镇中学
45080209278刘润鑫力行中学西校
46080211323刘仕平盐湖区招考中心
47082701370刘文渝垣曲县新城镇初中
48040306450刘欣慧火炬中学
49010602815刘志昀太原市三立中学校
50080204776芦元龙市实验中学
51080200171陆睿枭市实验中学
52080202938吕佳淑北城中学
53082801983吕中夏县大鹏初中
54080204758马晗哲运康中学
55100206658马泽华临汾同盛实验中学
56080206148孟宇姝安邑初中
57080209251孟雨欣河东一中
58080206839倪瑞浩河东一中
59082400169宁韶华稷山县西位自立学校
60082300807牛振华闻喜县实验中学
61080201421裴艺卓北城中学
62080202315彭歆越力行中学东校
63040403306平亦阳上党区第五中学校
64082801468乔朴夏县南关中学
65082800984秦李强夏县大鹏初中
66082801410秦毅恒夏县禹王初中
67080200598邱博智河东一中
68040602487尚玉琨潞城区翟店中学
69082901951申涛涛平陆县洪池初中
70082202611史浩伦万荣县高村初中
71080201498史少卓北城中学
72080205700宋梓豪区实验中学
73082100632唐婉淇临猗县嵋阳初中
74082901791仝浩杰平陆县实验中学
75080208938王博景胜学校
76082101571王笛临猗县双塔初中
77040307616王昊楠长治市十中
78080200073王浩然安邑初中
79093000245王浩然河曲县第二中学校
80082302500王昆鹏闻喜县城镇中学
81040401531王婷瑜上党区第五中学校
82042601024王雅黎城三中
83080204327王煜博区实验中学
84082301038吴炫辰闻喜县弘博学校
85080208899武世元区实验中学
86082101280武烔辉临猗县双塔初中
87082801921武源源夏县大鹏初中
88080202004肖嘉琦区实验中学
89080207713薛水泉北城中学
90080205223薛一帆河东一中
91080201863杨堡丞西市实验中学
92080207388杨兆昌运康中学
93082801104庾博洋夏县八一中学
94102201888喻浩翼城县招办应届
95080202366岳正洋东康中学
96080205125张程泽东康一中
97082201848张杜飞万荣县青谷初中
98082101388张凡迪临猗县角杯初中
99082104408张盖临猗县牛杜初中
100021404875张家哲云冈区新泉中学
101082201792张景淇万荣县实验中学
102082700296张居易垣曲初中
103010801244张千翼太原市第五十五中学校
104080204846张世杰区实验中学
105082302471张水成闻喜县实验二中
106082701135张天祥垣曲县银杏初中
107082602045张翔绛县童星学校
108080203246张迅区实验中学
109080202195张卓林区实验红旗校区
110082303317赵琳茹闻喜县河底中学
111082800315赵旖婷夏县大鹏初中
112080204279赵禹涛景胜学校
113080202427针晓辉解州中学
114088204157周聪河津市阳村中学
115082900768周嘉乐平陆县洪池初中
116080209016周晋涛安邑初中